634

Mondello Series - 16/04/2019

Race 15
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Conor McKenna 19A10113 Team Dan Morrissey - McCarthy Insurance Group - Pactimo 1 6
Paul O'Reilly 19A10026 Team Dan Morrissey - McCarthy Insurance Group - Pactimo 2 5
Marc Potts 19A+0012 Team Caldwell Cycles 4 3
Freddie Stevens 19A10010 Quanta Scott Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club 5 2
Eugene Murtagh 19A20415 Lucan Cycling Road Club 6 1
Race 14
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
David O'Sullivan 19JR0038 Powerhouse Sport 1 6
Eugene Murtagh 19A20415 Lucan Cycling Road Club 2 5
Sam Gilmore 19A20157 Arcane Cycling Team 3 4
Fintan McCormack 19A30980 Newbridge CC 4 3
Luke Kearney 19A20266 South-East Road Club 5 2
Cormac Shaughnessy 19A30652 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 6 1
Race 13
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Anthony Mulholland 19A20094 Quanta Scott Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club 1 6
Bryan Geary 19A10016 Panduit Carrick Wheelers 2 5
Cian May 19A10190 Lucan Cycling Road Club 3 4
Paul O'Reilly 19A10026 Team Dan Morrissey - McCarthy Insurance Group - Pactimo 4 3
Anthony Doyle 19A10003 Un-Attached Leinster 5 2
Bradley Turner 19A10082 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 6 1
Race 12
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Fintan Ryan 19A10075 Kingspan-TrackProject.ie 1 6
Jason Kenny 19A10199 UCD Cycling Club 2 5
Seán Murnane 19A20240 Quanta Scott Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club 3 4
Jack Caldwell 19A10114 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 4 3
Jack Bernard Murphy 19A10060 Arabay Team 5 2
Bryan Geary 19A10016 Panduit Carrick Wheelers 6 1
Race 11
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Archie Ryan 19JR0153 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1 6
Kieran Jackson 19A30945 Comeragh CC 3 4
Cian Keogh 19A10141 Spellman-Dublin Port 4 3
Conor Murnane 19A10009 UCD Cycling Club 5 2
Mark Smith 19JR0133 Moynalty Cycling Club 6 1
Race 10
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Aaron Wade 19JR0001 Powerhouse Sport 1 6
Andrew Keogh 19A20262 Lucan Cycling Road Club 2 5
Billy Crosbie 19A30702 Sundrive Track Team 3 4
David Conroy 19A20046 Scott Quanta Racing 4 3
David Casserly 19A20159 Longford Cycling & Racing Club 5 2
Lukasz Furman 19A20298 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 6 1
Race 9
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Cian Keogh 19A10141 Spellman-Dublin Port 1 6
Aaron Wade 19JR0001 Powerhouse Sport 2 5
John Priest 19A30039 Lucan Cycling Road Club 3 4
Colm Bracken 19A30080 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 4 3
Eugene Murtagh 19A30345 Lucan Cycling Road Club 5 2
Ollie Kelly 19A20096 Longford Cycling & Racing Club 6 1
Race 8
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
David Conroy 19A20046 Scott Quanta Racing 1 6
Luke Kearney 19A20266 South-East Road Club 2 5
John Priest 19A30039 Lucan Cycling Road Club 3 4
Mark Dowling 19A10149 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 4 3
Anthony Doyle 19A10003 Un-Attached Leinster 5 2
Cian Keogh 19A10141 Spellman-Dublin Port 6 1
Race 7
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Conor McKenna 19A10113 Team Dan Morrissey - McCarthy Insurance Group - Pactimo 1 6
James Davenport 19A10019 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 2 5
Ronan McDonnell 19A10066 Dublin Wheelers 3 4
Jason Earls 19A10193 South-East Road Club 4 3
Anthony Doyle 19A10003 Un-Attached Leinster 5 2
Dave Reilly 19A30691 Emyvale CC 6 1
Race 6
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Luke Kearney 19A20266 South-East Road Club 1 3
Cian Keogh 19A10141 Spellman-Dublin Port 2 2
Paul Norton 19A10116 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 3 1
Race 5
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Conor Murnane 19A10009 UCD Cycling Club 1 6
Anthony Doyle 19A10003 Un-Attached Leinster 2 5
Jack Caldwell 19A10114 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 3 4
Colm Bracken 19A30080 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 4 3
Sean McKenna 19A10133 Team Dan Morrissey - McCarthy Insurance Group - Pactimo 5 2
Jason Howick 19A20399 Bray Wheelers 6 1
Race 4
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Cian Keogh 19A10141 Spellman-Dublin Port 1 6
Anthony Doyle 19A10003 Un-Attached Leinster 2 5
Dermot Trulock 19A10171 Lucan Cycling Road Club 3 4
John Priest 19A30039 Lucan Cycling Road Club 4 3
Jack Caldwell 19A10114 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 5 2
Aaron Wade 19JR0001 Powerhouse Sport 6 1
Race 3
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Xeno Young 19A10134 Powerhouse Sport 1 6
Cian Keogh 19A10141 Spellman-Dublin Port 2 5
HELTON DJONEI GOMES DA COSTA 19A30930 Un-Attached Leinster 3 4
Kieran Jackson 19A30945 Comeragh CC 4 3
Cormac Durnin 19A41392 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 5 2
David Casserly 19A20159 Longford Cycling & Racing Club 6 1
Race 2
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Conor Murnane 19A10009 UCD Cycling Club 1 6
Fintan Ryan 19A10075 Kingspan-TrackProject.ie 2 5
Paul O'Reilly 19A10026 Team Dan Morrissey - McCarthy Insurance Group - Pactimo 3 4
Callum O'Toole 19A10064 Quanta Scott Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club 4 3
Jack Caldwell 19A10114 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 5 2
David Casserly 19A20159 Longford Cycling & Racing Club 6 1
Race 1
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Mark Dowling 19A10149 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 1 6
Ronan Killeen 19A10013 Lucan Cycling Road Club 2 5
Cian Keogh 19A10141 Spellman-Dublin Port 3 4
John Priest 19A30039 Lucan Cycling Road Club 4 3
Colm Bracken 19A30080 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 5 2
Paul Norton 19A10116 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 6 1
  • Gym Coffee
  • Kinetica Sports
  • wahoofitness
  • spin11
  • training peaks
  • see sense
  • Eventmaster
  • Renault Retail Group
  • sports travel international
Cycling Ireland, The Clockhouse, National Sports Campus, Snugborough Road, Blanchardstown, Dublin 15, D15 CXC2
Tel: +353 (1) 8551522      Fax: +353 (1) 8551771      Contact Us

 
© 2018 Cycling Ireland. All rights reserved
Privacy Policy       Terms Of Use       Sitemap

Web Design by bluecubes
back to top cycling ireland