634

Mondello Series - 18/04/2017

R 1
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Sean Reynolds 17A30862 TEAM BIKEWORX Celbridge 1 6
Shane McKeon 17A30248 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 2 5
Colm Bracken 17A30362 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 3 4
Jack Caldwell 17JR0155 TEAM BIKEWORX Celbridge 4 3
Bob Hall 17A30685 Clondalkin CC 5 2
Michael Mac Hugh 17A30755 DU Cycling Club 6 1
R 2
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Dermot Trulock 17A10159 Lucan Cycling Road Club 1 6
Matteo Cigala 17A10163 Aqua Blue Sport Academy 2 5
Liam Curley 17JR0229 NRPT 3 4
SIMON SHERIDAN 17A20361 Scott Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club 4 3
Colm Bracken 17A30362 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 5 2
Andrew Keogh 17A20059 Lucan Cycling Road Club 6 1
R 3
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Mark Dowling 17A10149 Un-Attached Leinster 1 6
Conn McDunphy 17A10051 Team Raleigh GAC 2 5
Derek Cunningham 17A20246 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 3 4
Dermot Trulock 17A10159 Lucan Cycling Road Club 4 3
James Davenport 17A10050 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 5 2
SIMON SHERIDAN 17A20361 Scott Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club 6 1
R 4
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Adam Stenson 17A10227 TEAM BIKEWORX Celbridge 1 6
Conn McDunphy 17A10051 Team Raleigh GAC 2 5
Anthony Doyle 17A10010 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 3 4
Dermot Trulock 17A10159 Lucan Cycling Road Club 4 3
Aidan Crowley 17A10011 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 5 2
Kenneth Conlan 17A30917 Naas Cycling Club 6 1
R 5
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Anthony Doyle 17A10010 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 1 6
Eugene Murtagh 17A10038 Lucan Cycling Road Club 2 5
Colm Bracken 17A30362 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 3 4
Daragh Mortimer 17A20357 South Dublin CC 4 3
Bryan Geary 17A20057 Scott Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club 5 2
Paul Norton 17A10017 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 6 1
R 6
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Matteo Cigala 17A10163 Aqua Blue Sport Academy 1 6
Philip Lavery 17A+0012 H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2 5
Anthony Doyle 17A10010 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 3 4
John Priest 17A30001 Lucan Cycling Road Club 4 3
Paul Woods 17A10091 Carlow RCC 5 2
Eugene Murtagh 17A10038 Lucan Cycling Road Club 6 1
R 7
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Liam Curley 17JR0229 NRPT 1 6
Mark Dowling 17A10149 Un-Attached Leinster 2 5
James Davenport 17A10050 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 3 4
Cian Keogh 17JR0125 South-East Road Club 4 3
Sam Gilmore 17A30157 Arcane Cycling Team 5 2
Sean Murnane 17JR0036 Scott Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club 6 1
R 8
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Dermot Trulock 17A10159 Lucan Cycling Road Club 1 6
Timothy O'Regan 17A10168 Aqua Blue Sport Academy 2 5
James Davenport 17A10050 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 3 4
Sean Murnane 17JR0036 Scott Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club 4 3
John Priest 17A30001 Lucan Cycling Road Club 5 2
Matteo Cigala 17A10163 Aqua Blue Sport Academy 6 1
R 9
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Matteo Cigala 17A10163 Aqua Blue Sport Academy 1 6
Dermot Trulock 17A10159 Lucan Cycling Road Club 2 5
Conor Murnane 17A10250 UCD Cycling Club 3 4
Mark Kiernan 17A20383 Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC 4 3
Freddie Stevens 17A10008 Scott Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club 5 2
Martin Rice 17A10187 Sundrive Track Team 6 1
R 10
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Sean Murnane 17JR0036 Scott Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club 1 6
Shane Foley 17A30428 Carlow RCC 2 5
Eoghan McGee 17JR0193 NRPT 3 4
John Mahon 17A30190 Fixx Rouleurs 4 3
Cian Keogh 17JR0125 South-East Road Club 5 2
David Casserly 17A20148 Longford Cycling & Racing Club 6 1
Rnd 11
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Matteo Cigala 17A10163 Aqua Blue Sport Academy 1 6
Anthony Doyle 17A10010 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 2 5
Dermot Trulock 17A10159 Lucan Cycling Road Club 3 4
John Priest 17A30001 Lucan Cycling Road Club 4 3
Liam Curley 17JR0229 NRPT 5 2
Mark Heather 17A30908 Clontarf Cycling Club 6 1
Rnd 12
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Andrew Keogh 17A20059 Lucan Cycling Road Club 1 6
Liam Curley 17JR0229 NRPT 2 5
Anthony Doyle 17A10010 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 3 4
Jack Caldwell 17JR0155 TEAM BIKEWORX Celbridge 4 3
Cian Keogh 17JR0125 South-East Road Club 5 2
Paul Woods 17A10091 Carlow RCC 6 1
Anthony Doyle 17A10010 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 1 6
Conn McDunphy 17A+0013 Team Raleigh GAC 2 5
Paul O'Reilly 17A10026 UCD Cycling Club 3 4
Jack Caldwell 17JR0155 TEAM BIKEWORX Celbridge 4 3
Luke Kearney 17A10264 South-East Road Club 5 2
James Davenport 17A10050 STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing Team 6 1
mondello Last
Rider Licence Num Club Position Points
Conn McDunphy 17A+0013 Team Raleigh GAC 1 6
Cian Keogh 17JR0125 South-East Road Club 2 5
David Fielding 17A30437 South Dublin CC 3 4
Ciaran Handley 17A20078 McNally Swords CC 4 3
Sean Mc Mahon 17A30728 TEAM BIKEWORX Celbridge 5 2
Brian Morrissey 17A30328 McNally Swords CC 6 1
  • training peaks
  • spin11
  • mpcc
  • bluecubes
Cycling Ireland, Kelly Roche House, 619 North Circular Road, Dublin1, Ireland
Tel: +353 (1) 8551522      Fax: +353 (1) 8551771      Contact Us

 
© 2017 Cycling Ireland. All rights reserved
Privacy Policy       Terms Of Use       Sitemap

Web Design by bluecubes
back to top cycling ireland