254
  • Home
  • News
  • UPDATED Start Order for National Time Trial Championships

UPDATED Start Order for National Time Trial Championships

21/06/2016
No Surname Name Club UCI Code Category Start Time
75 Staunton Ciara Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC IRL19851231 H1-H5 04:01
74 Walsh Bartley Westport Covey Wheelers IRL19690729 H1-H5 04:02
73 Kelly Tom Un-Attached Leinster IRL19730103 H1-H5 04:03
72 Erwin Darrell Ballymena Road Club IRL19720428 H1-H5 04:04
71 wall seamus Barrow Wheelers IRL19681110 H1-H5 04:05
70 Slevin Declan Rosemount Cycling Club IRL19690122 H1-H5 04:06
69 Johnston Cathal South Dublin CC IRL19630923 C1-C5 04:07
68 McKeown Lee Navan Road Club IRL19771206 C1-C5 04:08
67 Grimes Ronan Scott - Orwell Wheelers IRL19881224 C1-C5 04:09
66 Burns Chris Banbridge CC IRL19860417 C1-C5 04:10
65 Kearns Daryl Dungarvan CC IRL19830823 C1-C5 04:11
64 Workman Steven A. Ballymena Road Club IRL19780104 C1-C5 04:12
63 Lynch Colin Patrick Manchester Wheelers IRL19701216 C1-C5 04:13
62 Enright Martin Midleton CTC IRL19881219 C1-C5 04:14
61 Lazzari Tojo Castlebar Cycling Club IRL19890501 C1-C5 04:15
60 Nicholson Andrew Phoenix CC IRL19910929 C1-C5 04:16
59 Michaud Melisande Black Rose Racing IRL19860507 Tandem 06:01
Reade Aidan Black Rose Racing IRL19690410 Tandem
58 Lynch John Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC IRL19800227 Tandem 06:02
Peelo David Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC IRL19660627 Tandem
57 Vereker Damien Comeragh CC IRL19800604 Tandem 06:03
Mizgajski Marcin Rossbury Racing IRL19810919 Tandem
56 Ryan Peter Upperchurch Drombane Cycling IRL19900429 Tandem 06:04
Radford Dermot Tipp Wheelers IRL19740313 Tandem
55 Gordon Martin Black Rose Racing IRL19850318 Tandem 06:05
Inglis Ian Black Rose Racing IRL19940409 Tandem
54 Dunlevy Katie-george Asea Wheelworx IRL19811126 Tandem 06:06
Guihen Fiona Irish Centre for Cycling IRL19920705 Tandem
53 Tighe Laura Northwest MTB IRL19871013 Women 06:07
52 Doyle Emily Anne Naas Cycling Club IRL19740714 Women 06:08
51 Kinch Ciara Scott - Orwell Wheelers IRL19730618 Women 06:10 2 Minute
50 Turvey Anna Tyneside Vagabonds CC IRL19800205 Women 06:12 Intervals
49 Creamer Lauren Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa IRL19920120 Women 06:14
48 Gurley Lydia Aerocoach IRL19840909 Women 06:16
47 Barry Aishling Dunboyne Cycling Club IRL19820514 Women 06:18
46 Regan Joanne Termoneeny Cycling Club IRL19720708 Women 06:20
45 Hull Karen Phoenix CC IRL19770625 Women 06:22
44 Russell Judith Phoenix CC IRL19730307 Women 06:24
43 Burns Eileen Ballymena Road Club IRL19890217 Women 06:26
42 Mc Crystal Eve Asea Wheelworx IRL19780728 Women 06:28
41 harnett christy Headstrong Cycling Club IRL19921221 Elite/U23 06:30
40 McGettigan John St. Tiernans Cycling Club IRL19860902 Elite/U23 06:31
39 Temple Leo Longford Cycling & Racing Club IRL19780505 Elite/U23 06:32
38 McArdle Brian Scott - Orwell Wheelers IRL19840628 Elite/U23 06:33
37 Delaney Cian Stamullen RC IRL19820826 Elite/U23 06:34
36 Jankosky Mark Henry J Lyons & Partners IRL19850715 Elite/U23 06:35
35 Millar Mark Velo Cafe Magasin IRL19800412 Elite/U23 06:36
34 Blennerhassett Tom Scott - Orwell Wheelers IRL19800511 Elite/U23 06:37
33 Woods Eoin North Tipperary Wheelers IRL19770209 Elite/U23 06:38
32 Quinn James St. Tiernans Cycling Club IRL19830422 Elite/U23 06:39
31 Rice Martin Sundrive Track Team IRL19800102 Elite/U23 06:40
30 O Brien Dick Scott - Orwell Wheelers IRL19750904 Elite/U23 06:41
29 Roe Brendan Navan Road Club IRL19771228 Elite/U23 06:42
28 Smyth Benny Armagh Down CC IRL19830901 Elite/U23 06:43
27 Stephenson Ger Lucan Cycling Road Club IRL19900511 Elite/U23 06:44
26 Clarke Niall Asea Wheelworx IRL19820513 Elite/U23 06:45
25 Murray Stephen STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing IRL19850702 Elite/U23 06:46
24 Delaney Ben UCD Cycling Club IRL19920325 Elite/U23 06:47
23 Featherstone Sean Newry Wheelers CC IRL19810803 Elite/U23 06:48
22 McCarthy David JLT Condor IRL19950315 Elite/U23 06:49
21 McDunphy Conn Lucan Cycling Road Club IRL19970203 Elite/U23 06:50
20 Grimes Sean Dunboyne Cycling Club IRL19961124 Elite/U23 06:51
19 Rea Craig Phoenix CC IRL19940316 Elite/U23 06:52
18 Reilly Mark Asea Wheelworx IRL19900519 Elite/U23 06:53
17 Muldoon Caimin Team Aquablue IRL19970822 Elite/U23 06:54
16 Clifford Eoghan Galway Bay CC IRL19800826 Elite/U23 06:55
15 Whelan Eoin Seven Springs CC IRL19770803 Elite/U23 06:56
14 Potts Marc Neon Velo IRL19911010 Elite/U23 06:57
13 McGlinchey Christopher Chain Reaction Cycles IRL19940331 Elite/U23 06:58
12 Tuomey Simon Dunboyne Cycling Club IRL19971212 Elite/U23 06:59
11 McCrystal Bryan Asea Wheelworx IRL19810120 Elite/U23 07:00
10 McIntyre Sean Caldwell Cycles Omagh IRL19840620 Elite/U23 07:02 2 minute
9 O'Loughlin Michael Team Wiggins IRL19970214 Elite/U23 07:04 intervals
8 Roche Nicholas Team Sky IRL19840703 Elite/U23 07:06
7 Dunworth Denis MODA - Kingdom Endurance Sports IRL19890509 Elite/U23 07:08
6 Hahessy Seán Carrick Wheelers Cycling Club IRL19950603 Elite/U23 07:10
5 Christie Marcus Asea Wheelworx IRL19910118 Elite/U23 07:12
4 Downey Mark VC Toucy IRL19960703 Elite/U23 07:14
3 Richardson Ian UCD Cycling Club IRL19880113 Elite/U23 07:16
2 Dunbar Edward Axeon Cycling Team IRL19960901 Elite/U23 07:18
1 Mullen Ryan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team IRL19940807 Elite/U23 07:20
Back to news
  • training peaks
  • spin11
  • mpcc
  • bluecubes
Cycling Ireland, Kelly Roche House, 619 North Circular Road, Dublin1, Ireland
Tel: +353 (1) 8551522      Fax: +353 (1) 8551771      Contact Us

 
© 2017 Cycling Ireland. All rights reserved
Privacy Policy       Terms Of Use       Sitemap

Web Design by bluecubes
back to top cycling ireland