254
  • Home
  • News
  • Entry List for Kerry Group Rás Mumhan

Entry List for Kerry Group Rás Mumhan

27/03/2018

Race No

Name

Cat.

U 23

Team

1

Sean McKenna

A+

Team Ireland Development Squad

2

Conn McDunphy

A+

x

Team Ireland Development Squad

3

Dermot Trulock

A+

x

Team Ireland Development Squad

4

Conor McCann

A1

x

Team Ireland Development Squad

5

Dillon Corkery

A1

x

Team Ireland Development Squad

6

Fintan Ryan

A1

x

Leinster

7

Chris Reilly

A1

Leinster

8

Conor McKenna

A1

x

Leinster

9

Jack Cauldwell

A1

x

Leinster

10

Andy Maguire

Leinster

11

Samuel Woodfield

A1

Active Edge Race Team

12

Laurence Kirby

A1

x

Active Edge Race Team

13

Barnabas Purtrock

A1

Active Edge Race Team

14

Toby Atkins

A1

Active Edge Race Team

15

Thomas Bowering

A1

Active Edge Race Team

16

Matthew Garthwaite

A1

Rhino Velo Race Team

17

Kirk Vickers

A1

Rhino Velo Race Team

18

Oliver Hayward

A1

x

Rhino Velo Race Team

19

Chris Pook

A1

Rhino Velo Race Team

20

Liam Holohan

A1

Rhino Velo Race Team

21

Chris Macnamara

A1

Surrey League Team

22

James Boyman

A1

Surrey League Team

23

Joe Hill

A1

Surrey League Team

24

Henry Latimer

A1

Surrey League Team

25

Lawrence Carpenter

A1

Surrey League Team

26

Will Corbett

A1

x

Ribble Pro Cycling

27

David Hewett

A1

Ribble Pro Cycling

28

Richard Jones

A1

Ribble Pro Cycling

29

Alex Luhrs

A1

Ribble Pro Cycling

30

Jack Rees

A1

Ribble Pro Cycling

31

Paul Elcock

A1

Zero BC

32

Patryk Biel

A1

Zero BC

33

Andrew Wilde

A1

Zero BC

34

Joe Harris

A1

Zero BC

35

Ben Kenneally

A1

Zero BC

36

Tim Groot

A1

x

West Frisia

37

Dorus de Rijk

A1

x

West Frisia

38

Joury Otttenbros

A1

West Frisia

39

Harry Sweering

A1

West Frisia

40

Wouter Been

A1

West Frisia

41

Andre Grennell

A1

x

Arcane Cycling Club

42

Darragh Zaidan

A1

Arcane Cycling Club

43

Ryan Byrne

A2

x

Arcane Cycling Club

44

Sam Gilmore

A2

x

Arcane Cycling Club

45

Marcus Schmidt

A3

x

Arcane Cycling Club

46

Patrick Clarke

A1

Ballina CC

47

Gareth McCormack

A2

Ballina CC

48

Elmer Pieterse

A1

Ballina CC

49

Damien Creighton

A2

Ballina CC

50

Alex N. Ekiz

A2

Ballina CC

51

James O Sullivan

A2

Bandon CC

52

Hugh Power

A2

Bandon CC

53

Jeremy Canty

A2

Bandon CC

54

Dan Bailey

A2

Bandon CC

55

Don Keohane

A3

Bandon CC

56

Eoin O Connell

A1

Blarney CC-Blarney Castle

57

Colm Sheahan

A1

Blarney CC-Blarney Castle

58

Michael Considine

A1

Blarney CC-Blarney Castle

59

Michael McCarthy

A1

Blarney CC-Blarney Castle

60

Fergal Tubridy

A3

Blarney CC-Blarney Castle

61

Kieran Crean

A1

Blarney Sportful

62

Don Lapierre

A2

Blarney Sportful

63

Jones Geer

A3

Blarney Sportful

64

Owen Mullowney

A3

Blarney Sportful

65

Michael Crowley

A1

Blarney Sportful

66

David Walshe

A1

Castlebar CC

67

Charles Prendergast

A1

Castlebar CC

68

Chris Coyle

A1

Castlebar CC

69

David Brody

A1

x

Castlebar CC

70

David Brennan

A2

Castlebar CC

71

Peter Leahy

A1

Collins Cycle Centre Racet Team

72

Eddie Brennan

A1

Collins Cycle Centre Racet Team

73

P J Collins

A1

Collins Cycle Centre Racet Team

74

Mike Brown

A1

Collins Cycle Centre Racet Team

75

Arminas Mesuaskaus

A2

x

Collins Cycle Centre Racet Team

76

John Aherne

A1

De Ronde Van Cork

77

Shane Fuller

A2

De Ronde Van Cork

78

Ciaran Moore

A2

De Ronde Van Cork

79

Edwin Sutton

A2

De Ronde Van Cork

80

AJ Murphy

A3

De Ronde Van Cork

81

Craig Longmore

A2

Dublin Blanco

82

Tiit Talumaa

A2

Dublin Blanco

83

Timothy Duffy

A2

Dublin Blanco

84

Peter McColgan

A3

x

Dublin Blanco

85

Marcus Dowling

A3

Dublin Blanco

86

Vincent Gleeson

A2

Greenmount Cycling Academy

87

Ronan Costello

A2

Greenmount Cycling Academy

88

Adrian Kirby

A1

Greenmount Cycling Academy

89

James O Connor

A2

Greenmount Cycling Academy

90

Kieran McCarthy

A3

Greenmount Cycling Academy

91

Bryan Geary

A1

Joe Daly Orwell

92

Odhran Connors

A1

Joe Daly Orwell

93

Bernard English

A2

Joe Daly Orwell

94

Graham Scanlonn

A2

Joe Daly Orwell

95

Manuel Fontan Gracia

A2

Joe Daly Orwell

96

Richard Maes

A1

Killarney Cycling Club

97

Marcus Treacy

A2

Killarney Cycling Club

98

John Brosnan

A1

Killarney Cycling Club

99

Conor Kissane

A1

x

Killarney Cycling Club

100

Patrick Clifford

A1

Killarney Cycling Club

101

David Coughlan

A1

Killarney Park Hotel

102

Simon Ryan

A1

Killarney Park Hotel

103

Michael Lucey

A1

Killarney Park Hotel

104

Paul Norton

A1

Killarney Park Hotel

105

Mark Quigley

A1

Killarney Park Hotel

106

Stuart Cox

A1

Longford Cycling Club

107

Shane Quinn

A1

Longford Cycling Club

108

David Casserly

A1

Longford Cycling Club

109

Derek Byrne

A1

Longford Cycling Club

110

Sean Cosgrove

A2

Longford Cycling Club

111

Ross Grogan Cambell

A1

Lucan Cycling Road Club

112

Andrew Keogh

A1

Lucan Cycling Road Club

113

Ronan Killeen

A1

Lucan Cycling Road Club

114

John McGettigan

A2

Lucan Cycling Road Club

115

Sean Flynn

A2

Lucan Cycling Road Club

116

Paul Kennedy

A1

Newcastle West CC

117

Bobby Coleman

A1

Newcastle West CC

118

Aaron O Brien

A1

Newcastle West CC

119

John Cahill

A3

Newcastle West CC

120

Senan O Dwyer

A1

Newcastle West CC

121

Jamie Blanchfield

A1

Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC

122

Daryl Kearns

A1

Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC

123

Matthew Sparrow

A1

x

Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC

124

Ray Cullen

A1

x

Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC

125

John Hodge

A1

Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC

126

Craig Rea

A1

Planetx/Carnac

127

Sean Hahessey

A1

Planetx/Carnac

128

Aaron Kearney

A1

Planetx/Carnac

129

Keith Fox

A2

Planetx/Carnac

130

Dylan Foley

A2

Planetx/Carnac

131

Jamie Busher

A1

Scott - Orwell Wheelers

132

Ronan O Flynn

A1

Scott - Orwell Wheelers

133

Freddie Stevens

A1

Scott - Orwell Wheelers

134

Eoin Ahern

A1

Scott - Orwell Wheelers

135

Neal Hudson

A1

Scott - Orwell Wheelers

136

Shane O Neill

A2

Sliebh Luachra CC

137

Richard Cleverly

A3

Sliabh Luachra CC

138

Eamon Hartnett

A2

Sliabh Luachra CC

139

John O Sullivan

A3

Sliabh Luachra CC

140

Eugene Moriarty

A1

Sliabh Luachra CC

141

Michael Fitzgerald

A1

Strata3-Velorevolution Cycling Team

142

Philip Lavery

A1

Strata3-Velorevolution Cycling Team

143

James Davenport

A1

Strata3-Velorevolution Cycling Team

144

Anthony Doyle

A1

Strata3-Velorevolution Cycling Team

145

Stephen Murray

A1

Strata3-Velorevolution Cycling Team

146

James Quinn

A1

St Tiernans Cycling Club

147

Adam Greally

A1

St Tiernans Cycling Club

148

John O Regan

A2

St Tiernans Cycling Club

149

Niko Harmanen

A2

St Tiernans Cycling Club

150

Kieran Regan

A2

St Tiernans Cycling Club

151

Paidi O Brien

A1

Team Gerard/DHL

152

Reese Young

A1

x

Team Gerard/DHL

153

Cian Dwyer

A2

Team Gerard/DHL

154

Sean Moore

A1

x

Team Gerard/DHL

155

Cian Sutcliffe

A1

x

Team Gerard/DHL

156

Alan Cawley

A1

Team Gerry McVeigh Cars

157

Matthew McCullagh

A2

Team Gerry McVeigh Cars

158

Ciaran Murphy

A2

Team Gerry McVeigh Cars

159

Thomas O Brien

A2

Team Gerry McVeigh Cars

160

Declan Shevlin

A2

Team Gerry McVeigh Cars

161

Sean Lacey

A1

Viner/Caremark/Pactimo

162

Matteo Cigala

A1

Viner/Caremark/Pactimo

163

Conor Hennebry

A1

Viner/Caremark/Pactimo

164

Luke Smith

A1

x

Viner/Caremark/Pactimo

165

Ronan McLaughlin

A1

Viner/Caremark/Pactimo

166

Cathal Moynihan

A1

Tralee Manor West

167

Cormac Daly

A1

x

Tralee Manor West

168

Stevie Griffin

A3

Tralee Manor West

169

Ciaran Slattery

A2

Tralee Manor West

170

David O Sullivan

A3

Tralee Manor West

171

Conor Murnane

A1

x

UCD Fitz Cycles

172

Robert O Leary

A2

x

UCD Fitz Cycles

173

Nathan McGreehan

A2

x

UCD Fitz Cycles

174

Ioannis Kyriakidis

A1

x

UCD Fitz Cycles

175

Joel Luke

A3

x

UCD Fitz Cycles

176

Matthew Clark

A1

Geraghty's-Cora Droma Rúisc

177

Mike Ewing

A3

Geraghty's-Cora Droma Rúisc

178

James Jobber

A2

Geraghty's-Cora Droma Rúisc

179

Louis Lord

A1

x

Geraghty's-Cora Droma Rúisc

180

Nigel MacAodha

A1

Geraghty's-Cora Droma Rúisc

181

Richard Meaney

A1

Westport Covey Wheelers

182

Jason O Callaghan

A2

Westport Covey Wheelers

183

James McGreevy

A1

Westport Covey Wheelers

184

Sean O Malley

A1

Westport Covey Wheelers

185

Joe Moran

A3

Westport Covey Wheelers

186

Aidan Crowley

A1

010.ie ZeroOneZero

187

Darren Allison

A2

010.ie ZeroOneZero

188

Daniel Brenan

A1

010.ie ZeroOneZero

189

Matthew Kennedy

A2

010.ie ZeroOneZero

190

Ken Cummins

A3

010.ie ZeroOneZero

Back to news
  • training peaks
  • spin11
  • Event Master
  • mpcc
  • bluecubes
Cycling Ireland, Kelly Roche House, 619 North Circular Road, Dublin1, Ireland
Tel: +353 (1) 8551522      Fax: +353 (1) 8551771      Contact Us

 
© 2018 Cycling Ireland. All rights reserved
Privacy Policy       Terms Of Use       Sitemap

Web Design by bluecubes
back to top cycling ireland