254
  • Home
  • News
  • Dublin Track Cycling International - Start Lists

Dublin Track Cycling International - Start Lists

30/06/2017
Men Elite Scratch

Name Country Race No
Luca Ceci Italy 405
Stijn Geluk Netherlands 418
David Ceci Italy 429
Ayrton De Pauw Belgium 443
Roy Van Den Berg Netherlands 447
Marc O'Brien Ireland 506
Eamonn Byrne Ireland 547
Anthony Mairs Ireland 551
Robert Deegan Ireland 398

Men Elite Keirin

Name Country Race No
Luca Ceci Italy 405
Stijn Geluk Netherlands 418
David Ceci Italy 429
Ayrton De Pauw Belgium 443
Sebastian Donadio Argentina 445
Marc O'Brien Ireland 506
Eamonn Byrne Ireland 547
Anthony Mairs Ireland 551
Kyle Crotty Ireland 553
Robert Deegan Ireland 398

Men Elite Pursuit

Name Country Race No
Michelle Scartezzini Italy 407
Sam Harrison GBR 419
Illart Zuazubiskar Spain 427
Eoin Morton Ireland 430
Steven Burke GBR 441
Moreno De Pauw Belgium 444
Darragh Zaidan Ireland 546

Men Elite Points

Name Country Race No
Tegshbayar Batsaikan Mongolia 399
Tomas Contte Argentina 400
Ivan Gabriel-Ruiz Argentina 401
Gideoni Rodrigues Brazil 402
Finn Harrod GBR 404
Michelle Scartezzini Italy 407
Matthew Walls GBR 412
Ethan Hayter GBR 417
Sam Harrison GBR 419
Jon Mould GBR 421
Zach May GBR 422
Will Roberts GBR 423
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen Denmark 424
Casper Pedersen Denmark 425
Niklas Larsen Denmark 426
Sean Grimes Ireland 556
Illart Zuazubiskar Spain 427
Eoin Morton Ireland 430
Felix English Ireland 431
Fintan Ryan Ireland 432
Lukas Ruegg Switzerland 434
Steven Burke GBR 441
Kian Emadi GBR 442
Moreno De Pauw Belgium 444
Sebastian Donadio Argentina 445
Roy Pieters Netherlands 446
Sam Gilmore Ireland 500
Andre Grennell Ireland 509
Matthew McCullagh Ireland 541
Hugo Brennan Ireland 545
Darragh Zaidan Ireland 546

Men Elite Scratch

Name Country Race No
Tegshbayar Batsaikan Mongolia 399
Tomas Contte Argentina 400
Ivan Gabriel-Ruiz Argentina 401
Gideoni Rodrigues Brazil 402
Finn Harrod GBR 404
Matthew Walls GBR 412
Ethan Hayter GBR 417
Sam Harrison GBR 419
Jon Mould GBR 421
Zach May GBR 422
Will Roberts GBR 423
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen Denmark 424
Casper Pedersen Denmark 425
Niklas Larsen Denmark 426
Sean Grimes Ireland 556
Illart Zuazubiskar Spain 427
Eoin Morton Ireland 430
Felix English Ireland 431
Fintan Ryan Ireland 432
Lukas Ruegg Switzerland 434
Steven Burke GBR 441
Kian Emadi GBR 442
Moreno De Pauw Belgium 444
Sebastian Donadio Argentina 445
Roy Pieters Netherlands 446
David Coyle Ireland 466
Sam Gilmore Ireland 500
Andre Grennell Ireland 509
Matthew McCullagh Ireland 541
Hugo Brennan Ireland 545
Darragh Zaidan Ireland 546

Men Elite Omnium


Name Country Race No
Tegshbayar Batsaikan Mongolia 399
Tomas Contte Argentina 400
Ivan Gabriel-Ruiz Argentina 401
Gideoni Rodrigues Brazil 402
Finn Harrod GBR 404
Michelle Scartezzini Italy 407
Liam Bertazzo Italy 408
Matthew Walls GBR 412
Ethan Hayter GBR 417
Sam Harrison GBR 419
Jon Mould GBR 421
Zach May GBR 422
Will Roberts GBR 423
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen Denmark 424
Casper Pedersen Denmark 425
Niklas Larsen Denmark 426
Sean Grimes Ireland 556
Illart Zuazubiskar Spain 427
Felix English Ireland 431
Fintan Ryan Ireland 432
Lukas Ruegg Switzerland 434
Steven Burke GBR 441
Kian Emadi GBR 442
Moreno De Pauw Belgium 444
Sebastian Donadio Argentina 445
Roy Pieters Netherlands 446
Andre Grennell Ireland 509
Matthew McCullagh Ireland 541
Hugo Brennan Ireland 545
Darragh Zaidan Ireland 546

Women Elite Sprint

Name Country Race No
Autumn Collins Ireland 375
Robyn Stewart Ireland 380
Verena Eberhardt Austria 381
Alexandra Moreno Roca Spain 386
Laurine Van Riessen Netherlands 396

Women Elite Keirin

Name Country Race No
Autumn Collins Ireland 375
Robyn Stewart Ireland 380
Verena Eberhardt Austria 381
Alexandra Moreno Roca Spain 386
Laura Rodriguez Cordero Spain 387
Laurine Van Riessen Netherlands 396
Deirbhle Ivory Ireland 391
Naoise Sheridan Ireland 393

Women Elite Pursuit

Name Country Race No
Emily Kay GBR 291
Megan Barker GBR 351
Lisa Kullmer Germany 370
Verena Eberhardt Austria 381
Elinor Barker GBR 382
Annelies Dom Belgium 385
Josie Knight Ireland 397

Women Elite Points

Name Country Race No
Amalie Winther Olsen Denmark 260
Emily Kay GBR 291
Rebecca Raybould GBR 300
Megan Barker GBR 351
Margarita Lopez Spain 369
Lisa Kullmer Germany 370
Trine Schmidt Denmark 371
Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Spain 372
Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Spain 373
Lydia Boylan Ireland 376
Michelle Andres Switzerland 377
Lena Mettraux Switzerland 378
Andrea Waldis Switzerland 379
Verena Eberhardt Austria 381
Elinor Barker GBR 382
Hayley Jones GBR 384
Gilke Croket Belgium 394
Annelies Dom Belgium 385
Alexandra Moreno Roca Spain 386
Laura Rodriguez Cordero Spain 387
Olga Alejandra Roca Satorres Spain 388
Lydia Gurley Ireland 392
Naoise Sheridan Ireland 393
Josie Knight Ireland 397

Women Elite Scratch

Name Country Race No
Amalie Winther Olsen Denmark 260
Emily Kay GBR 291
Rebecca Raybould GBR 300
Megan Barker GBR 351
Margarita Lopez Spain 369
Lisa Kullmer Germany 370
Trine Schmidt Denmark 371
Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Spain 372
Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Spain 373
Lydia Boylan Ireland 376
Michelle Andres Switzerland 377
Lena Mettraux Switzerland 378
Andrea Waldis Switzerland 379
Verena Eberhardt Austria 381
Elinor Barker GBR 382
Hayley Jones GBR 384
Gilke Croket Belgium 394
Annelies Dom Belgium 385
Alexandra Moreno Roca Spain 386
Laura Rodriguez Cordero Spain 387
Olga Alejandra Roca Satorres Spain 388
Roisin Kennedy Ireland 389
Lydia Gurley Ireland 392
Naoise Sheridan Ireland 393
Josie Knight Ireland 397

Women Elite Omnium

Name Country Race No
Amalie Winther Olsen Denmark 260
Emily Kay GBR 291
Rebecca Raybould GBR 300
Megan Barker GBR 351
Margarita Lopez Spain 369
Lisa Kullmer Germany 370
Trine Schmidt Denmark 371
Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Spain 372
Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Spain 373
Lydia Boylan Ireland 376
Michelle Andres Switzerland 377
Lena Mettraux Switzerland 378
Andrea Waldis Switzerland 379
Verena Eberhardt Austria 381
Elinor Barker GBR 382
Hayley Jones GBR 384
Gilke Croket Belgium 394
Annelies Dom Belgium 385
Laura Rodriguez Cordero Spain 387
Olga Alejandra Roca Satorres Spain 388
Roisin Kennedy Ireland 389
Lydia Gurley Ireland 392
Naoise Sheridan Ireland 393
Josie Knight Ireland 397

Men Junior Scratch

Name Country Race No
Ivan Gabriel-Ruiz Argentina 401
Jack Bernard Murphy Ireland 503
Shane Higgins Ireland 504
Sean Murnane Ireland 549

Men Under 23 Scratch

Name Country Race No
Matthew Walls GBR 412
Ethan Hayter GBR 417
Fintan Ryan Ireland 432
Sam Gilmore Ireland 500
Andre Grennell Ireland 509
Hugo Brennan Ireland 545
Kyle Crotty Ireland 553
Back to news
  • training peaks
  • spin11
  • mpcc
  • bluecubes
Cycling Ireland, Kelly Roche House, 619 North Circular Road, Dublin1, Ireland
Tel: +353 (1) 8551522      Fax: +353 (1) 8551771      Contact Us

 
© 2017 Cycling Ireland. All rights reserved
Privacy Policy       Terms Of Use       Sitemap

Web Design by bluecubes
back to top cycling ireland